Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lil B

Stats

Birth Name: Brandon Christopher McCartney

Age: 29, born 17 August 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

12 votes
Think Different (31 items)
list by incrediblejeff
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
shitty rapper (37 items)
list by mojack
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

View all Lil B lists

Photos


Tags: Born 1989 (1), Hip Hop (1), Hip-hop (1), Rapper (1), Rap (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
0 want this
Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
5
0 want this
Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
10
0 want this




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5
3 Watched




Books

Rating:
7
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block