Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 王丽坤 / Wang Li Kun

Age: 33, born 22 March 1984

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

15 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
11 votes
The Blushing Bride (230 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
100 Breathtaking Chinese/Taiwanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Chinese (1), Actress (1), Asian (1), Born 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Beijing Youth (2012)
0 want to see
2. Running Man (2014)
0 want to see
3. Happy Camp (1997)
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
sara posted 39 images [View All] 7 months ago

sara posted 17 images [View All] 7 months ago

sara posted 21 images [View All] 7 months ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

pirate0312 rated this 8/10 8 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Vadim Fronea voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sara posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block