Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ligia Fernanda Petit Vargas

Age: 36, born 22 October 1981

Country of origin: Venezuela


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#5) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

She was Miss Venezuela 2000.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
8 Watched
2. La cuaima (2003)
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
8.7
6 Watched
Rating:
8.7
6 Watched
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
JohnQPublic rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block