Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Lieko English

Age: 69, born 3 June 1947

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

3 votes
1947 (12 items)
list by steven2185
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Beautiful, buxom and shapely brunette Lieko English was born on June 3, 1947 in Okinawa, Japan. Her family moved from Okinawa to Oklahoma City when she was twelve. Lieko represented Okinawa in the Miss Universe pageant in 1965. She worked as a Bunny at the Playboy Club in Atlanta, Georgia. Lieko was the Playmate of the Month in the June, 1971 issue of "Playboy." She was previously featured as one of the Bunnies of 1970 in the August, 1970 issue of "Playboy" and was once again featured as one of the Bunnies of 1972 in the October, 1972 issue of "Playboy." Moreover, Lieko English also worked as a Bunn ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Redhead (1), Red Hair (1), Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cotton voted for an image 1 day, 18 hours ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block