Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liannet Borrego Jímenez

Age: 30, born 28 January 1988

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

99 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
97 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 15 comments
37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Can't Get Enough (#95) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#19) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

13 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Liannet Borrego nació en la Habana, Cuba, su padre Antonio Borrego y su madre Marta Jiménez, se dieron cuenta de que Liannet tenía un don especial, por eso a la temprana edad de 5 años empezó a ingresar a clases de ballet, flamenco, modelaje y actuación. Su talento natural y empeño le permitió ingresar a muy corta edad en las mejores escuelas de artes escénicas de Cuba. En el 2000, su familia decide emigrar a Miami, Florida, que se convirtió en su nuevo hogar. Sus padres continuaron formándola artísticamente, por lo cual empezaron a buscar escuelas de teatro, modelaje y baile. A la edad de 12 años, se inscribió en ... (more)
Tags: Cuban (2), Brunette (2), Latina (1), Model (1), Beautiful (1), January 28 (1), Born In January (1), Born 1988 (1), Bailarinacubana (1), Modelo (1), Actriz (1), Mexico (1), Cuba (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
14 Watched
Rating:
8.7
9 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched




Movies

1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 8/10 6 days, 17 hours ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 6 days, 17 hours ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Sanches Sebastian rated this 5/10 7 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 10 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
perod voted for an image 1 year ago

KingRichard voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
redraider voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

therobread voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#19) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#15) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#95) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 52 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mindblower01 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
velocyphy rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Ana123! rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block