Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lianne Charlotte Barnes

Age: 28, born 23 August 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
12 votes
Grammy Awards 2016 (94 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
Musicians I've seen live (14 items)
list by Helen
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
7 votes
wattpad casting「 FEMALE 」 (143 items)
list by indiaaanicoleee
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago
1 votes
Pablo Sound (54 items)
list by "Run Pablo Run"
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Lianne La Havas Videos

Lianne La Havas - "Elusive" (Official Video)

11 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Soul (1), Born 1989 (1), Multi-instrumentalist (1), Songwriter (1), Singer (1), Ebony (1), Pretty (1), Lovely (1), Curly Hair (1), Afro (1), R&B (1), Folk (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
1 want this
Rating:
5.5
1 own
3. Blood (2015)
Rating:
8.5
0 want this
4. Lost and Found (2011)
0 want this




Movies

Rating:
6.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months ago

indiaaanicoleee added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Helen added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Musicians I've seen live (14 music items)

"2016 - She has the sweetest soul voice ever. I would love to go to one of her solo concerts."


Khiarahana posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Blue Pineapple voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

chance voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
"Run Pablo Run" added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Pablo Sound (54 music items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block