Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Liana Loggins
7 Rating
(4 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Ann Wicks

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Liana Loggins was born in Rockwood, Tennessee, USA as Lee Ann Wicks. Liana Loggins is an animal rescuer, artist, singer and a published writer. Liana's maternal grandfather, O.D. Loggins, was a full blooded Cherokee Indian. Born on November 24, 1917 and died on November 24, 2005, which fell on Thanksgiving day that year. He was the greatest influence in Liana Loggins life. Liana cared for him until the day he died. Liana took his last name, Loggins, because he raised her and he meant the world to her and her daughter Sumer Loggins. ... (more)
Tags: Celebrity (1), Actress (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.6
488 Watched
Rating:
5.3
403 Watched
3. A.C.O.D. (2013)
Rating:
5.2
75 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
84 Watched
Rating:
8.2
68 Watched
Rating:
5.7
6 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

feelgoodguy posted 4 images 1 year ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
feelgoodguy rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
heel99 rated this 4/10 2 years ago
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 16 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block