Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Liam Payne
7.3 Rating
(38 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Liam James Payne

Age: 21, born 29 August 1993

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

64 votes
Halloween Celebrities Costumes 2012 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 4 comments
33 votes
Hot as hell ! Updated (34 items)
list by Lola
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
29 votes
stars in teen vogue (154 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 2 comments
29 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (178 items)
list by ria2u
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
The Ultimate "Attractive Men" List*updated 2/8/12* (280 items)
list by AnameA
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Liam Payne Videos

Liam- You & I Fragrance Message

0 Views

Added 1 month ago




About: [Link removed - login to see]
[Link removed - login to see]
[Link removed - login to see]
https://twitter.com/Real_Liam_Payne

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
7.4
931 Watched
Rating:
6.4
193 Watched
3. iCarly (2007)
Rating:
6.5
186 Watched
4. The X Factor (2004)
Rating:
5.5
142 Watched
5. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
3.8
47 Watched



Movies


Rating:
7.6
31 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched



Update feed

arkkangabriel rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
vivianne rated this 2/10 1 month ago
WendyLorene posted a video 1 month, 1 week ago
Liam- You & I Fragrance Message
Helen rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Irmaa voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Irmaa rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Laurence3 voted for 15 images [View All] 5 months ago

Laurence3 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Dea added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Celebrity First Tweets! (28 person items)
Martha rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Martha added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
BAMF rated this 1/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Helen added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Mascots (78 person items)
miranda Franco added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
singers in gifs (45 person items)
Helen added this to a list 7 months ago
The 10 Cutest Couples♥ (10 person items)

"Liam Payne & Sophia Smith "


Sanita Ivanova rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Helen posted 8 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Noemi posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Idunn Braut Joheim rated this 8/10 8 months ago
alexandrasnow posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

alexandrasnow posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

alexandrasnow posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

alexandrasnow posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

alexandrasnow posted 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

alexandrasnow posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

alexandrasnow posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

alexandrasnow posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Malú posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Sanita Ivanova rated this 8/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Kummitus rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Rosalie rated this 4/10 10 months, 1 week ago
JaganDoll rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
McKenzie Danielle rated this 8/10 11 months ago
intense rated this 5/10 11 months ago
Buuh rated this 10/10 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »