Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 黎梦恬

Age: 26, born 4 June 1992

Born and residing in: China

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

24 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
Beautiful Asia (China) (8 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 8 months ago

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Li Meng Tian 黎梦恬, aka Shan Shan 闪闪 or Maity, is a young and hot Chinese model and Internet celebrity from Shiyan, Hubei. Born on June 4th, 1992 and formerly known as Chen Dan Dan 陈丹丹, Li Meng Tian is the spokesperson for the Chinese game “Shen Xian Dao” 神仙道. Li Meng Tian’s Profile: Other Name(s): Shan Shan 闪闪, Maity Origin: Shiyan, China Born: 4 June, 1992 Height: 172cm Weight: 52kg Measurements: 35E-25-36 Blood Type: B Occupation: model ... (more)
Tags: Born 1992 (1), Chinese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Huge Boobs (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Beautiful Asia (China) (8 person items)
Bollyver voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

indigo455 rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

RGT rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
gamdenstyle posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"I want to marry her those big boobs just perfect for me"


gamdenstyle posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"so hot"


gamdenstyle posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"so hot"


carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kris voted for an image 1 year ago

Kris rated this 10/10 1 year ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

alopez1270 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 12 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

ORION voted for an image 2 years ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Alfred M. Jimmy posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"Very very cute but had her breasts implanted two years ago."


Alfred M. Jimmy voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block