Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tanya Cannon

Age: 43, born 19 February 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Trevor Zen


Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Lezley Zen [ Born: Tanya Cannon on February 19, 1974 in Charleston, South Carolina ] is an adult film actress. Zen is half Cherokee and half Caucasian. The exotic Zen entered the adult industry around 2001. Before her adult career she had worked as a restaurant manager in her home state of South Carolina. After her first marriage ended, she began appearing in bikini contests and wet T-shirt contests. It was during this period that she met Trevor "Zen", who was a personal trainer, and began working with him. They soon became engaged. The contacts she made while appearing in the bikini and wet T-shirt contests resulted ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Sexy (3), Cute (3), Hot (3), Brunette (3), Porn Star (3), Babe (2), Actress (2), Female (2), Cougar (1), United States (1), Raven Haired (1), Usa (1), Pornstar (1), Lingerie (1), Latin (1), Adult Films (1), Sexy Body (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
4 Watched
2. Buffalo Bushido (2009)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
3. Queen City (2013)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Howard Stern (1994)
Rating:
5.9
49 Watched
2. Sex Games Vegas (2005)
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
4. Talk Dirty (2003)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block