Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leyla Köse

Age: 26, born 1 January 1992

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

2 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#12) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Leyla is a Turkish model and beauty pageant titleholder. She was crowned Miss Turkey 2013 and represented her country at the Miss Supranational 2013 pageant and she took 3rd place in the world.
Tags: Turkish Model (1), Leggy (1), Beautiful (1), Model (1), Turkish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Hennÿ voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Jonslist rated this 8/10 8 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
mindblower01 rated this 7/10 10 months ago
virtualspring rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 voted for 13 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

virtualspring posted 20 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block