Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Fone

Age: 27, born 28 December 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Lexi Diamond was born Stephanie Fone on December 28, 1990, in Canoga Park, California. Diamond was an adult film actress. She's of Mexican descent. The oldest of three children (she has two younger sisters), Lexi grew up in Palmdale, California. She decided to pursue a career in adult films after her boyfriend lost his job; she contacted Jim South of World Modeling and began performing in hardcore movies in her late teens, in 2009. Lexi has worked for such notable companies as Brazzers, Digital Sin, Zero Tolerance and Red Light District. She lives in Los Angeles, California.
Tags: Porn Star (5), Brunette (4), Pornstar (4), Female (3), American (2), Porn (1), Petite (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1), Latina (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
xzvf890 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block