Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anahita Roshani

Age: 28, born 7 September 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Lexi Bloom [ born: Anahita Roshani on September 7, 1989 in Portland, Oregon ] was an adult film actress. Bloom first began performing in adult films in her early 20's in 2010 and stopped performing in 2015. Often cast in innocent teenager roles, Lexi has appeared in adult films for such notable companies as Mile High, FM Concepts, Devil's Film, New Sensations, Filly Films, and Pulse Distribution. Moreover, Bloom has also worked for the popular adult website Twistys.
Tags: Porn Star (16), Brunette (14), Model (14), American (6), Born 1989 (4), Hot (4), Too Pretty For Porn (2), Beautiful (2), Penthouse (2), Lingerie (2), Panties (1), Big Eyes (1), Heels (1), Legs (1), 99 Lbs (1), Wow (1), Centerfold (1), Hardcore (1), Short (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block