Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lea Cristina Lexa Araujo

Age: 22, born 22 February 1995

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: MC Guimê


Lists

9 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#34) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
7 votes
The best singers Worldwide (20 items)
list by ona
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

View all Lexa lists

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

View all Lexa pictures
The EP Posso Ser was released in March 2015 containing four tracks, including the current single, the track I can be, which reached the Top 30 on the Hot 100 Airplay stop the Billboard Brasil. The video for the song, a production that took 15 hours to be recorded and counted directed by Raoni Carneiro. Lexa should release their first studio album soon, in the first half of 2015.
Tags: 5+ (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

0 want this
0 want this




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Vídeo Show (1983)
Rating:
3.9
13 Watched
5 Watched
3. Eliana (2009)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
4. Legendários (2010)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
5. Altas Horas (2000)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

danutslove posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

danutslove rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
phoebs rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
ona added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
The best singers Worldwide (20 person items)
ona voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

ona rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block