Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lex Scott Davis

Stats

Birth Name: Alexis Davis

Age: 27, born 21 February 1991

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

22 votes
Babes of CBS 2016-17 TV Season (63 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
17 votes
sexy black celebrities (181 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
11 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (231 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
20's younger than me whos toes I'd suck (367 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Alexis "Lex Scott" Davis is a 26 year old actress from Baltimore, Maryland and has been dancing and acting since she was 3 years old. Davis attended Drexel University as a Dance Physical Therapy major before she moved to New York City in 2013. She continued her studies at the New York Film Academy and in 2014, she relocated to Los Angeles, California to pursue a career in film and television. Davis made her television debut starring as the legendary singer Toni Braxton in the Lifetime movie UNBREAK MY HEART which was met with record breaking numbers for Lifetime Television and an outpour of love from Toni's longtime fa ... (more)
Tags: Ebony (1), Afro (1), Tattoos (1), Actress (1), American (1), Writer (1), Born 1991 (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
1 Watched
2. The First Purge (2018)
Rating:
5.5
0 want to see
3. Foster Boy (2018)
0 want to see
Rating:
6
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 days, 5 hours ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month ago
sexy black celebrities (181 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month ago
Sexy Pisces celebrities (231 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
p4poetic rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block