Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Levi Zane Miller

Age: 15, born 30 September 2002

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

63 votes
young actors (343 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
3 votes
Cute Australian Actors (18 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
The Revenant (2025) (5 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: Born 2002 (1), Child Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Terra Nova (2011)
Rating:
6.4
316 Watched
2. Supergirl (2015)
Rating:
6.6
157 Watched
3. The View (1997)
Rating:
4
80 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.1
70 Watched
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pan (2015)
Rating:
5.5
155 Watched
12 want to see
Rating:
6.3
8 want to see
Rating:
6.5
3 want to see
5. Jasper Jones (2017)
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 months ago
The Revenant (2025) (5 movies items)

"Jim Bridger!"


chloe51 posted 3 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

angy91 rated this 5/10 1 year ago
yreesesfreak added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Cute Australian Actors (18 person items)
lightofaman rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
iknowthat posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block