Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Leonora Jimenez

Stats

Birth Name: Leonora Jiménez Monge

Age: 35, born 1 January 1983

Born and residing in: Costa Rica

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

35 votes
Added by DuckNation (1059 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Leonora Jiménez Monge (born 1983 in Santa Ana, Costa Rica) is a Costa Rican beauty pageant titleholder and the original winner of 2005 Miss Asia Pacific International. She was dethroned because of her participation in Miss World 2005 and the Miss Asia Pacific title was passed to the 1st runner up, Evgeniya Lapova of Russia. Monge did not place among the semifinalists in Miss World.
Tags: Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation added this to a list 7 months ago
Added by DuckNation (1059 person items)
DuckNation rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block