Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Leonildo Motta

Age: 94, born 25 July 1923

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
1 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
100 Favorite Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
81 Watched
Rating:
5.1
56 Watched
3. Pé na Jaca (2006)
Rating:
4.9
28 Watched
Rating:
4.4
16 Watched
5. Passione (2010)
Rating:
5
13 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
60 want to see
Rating:
6.6
23 Watched
3. Friendly Fire (1998)
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block