Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Leonardo Medeiros

Stats

Birth Name: Leonardo Wilson de Medeiros

Age: 52, born 20 November 1964

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Renata Airoldi


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: DILF (1), Beard (1), Born 1964 (1), Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Drained (2006)
Rating:
7.5
172 Watched
Rating:
8.1
52 want to see
3. Not by Chance (2007)
Rating:
6.5
40 Watched
Rating:
6.7
34 Watched
5. Budapest (2009)
Rating:
5.9
34 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Favorite (2008)
Rating:
6.9
55 Watched
2. The Maias (2001)
Rating:
6.8
36 Watched
3. The Conquest (2000)
Rating:
7.5
31 Watched
Rating:
5.5
13 Watched
Rating:
5.5
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block