Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Leonardo DiCaprio
8 Rating
(2015 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Leonardo Wilhelm DiCaprio

Age: 40, born 11 November 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

509 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 96 comments
321 votes
The evolution of... (922 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 55 comments
281 votes
This is not porn (Rare pictures of famous people) (32 items)
list by Agata
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 38 comments
263 votes
Tags on Listal (135 items)
list by Belloka
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 92 comments
246 votes
Caricatures by Patrick Strogulski *updated 2014* (85 items)
list by Aira
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 39 comments

Leonardo DiCaprio Videos

Leonardo DiCaprio interview part 1

286 Views, 2 votes

Added 3 years ago


LEONARDO DICAPRIO talks about the secrets of INCEPTION

218 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


'Inception' Unscripted

173 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




About: Leonardo DiCaprio is an American actor whose portrayal of doomed suitor Jack Dawson in Titanic (1997) made him a generation's definition of a heartthrob. Throughout his career, DiCaprio has demonstrated a high level of dramatic versatility, from his breakout film role as a mentally-challenged teenager in ¿A quién ama Gilbert Grape? (1993), through his work with Martin Scorsese in Gangs of New York (2002) and Infiltrados (2006). More recently, DiCaprio earned critical notice for his starring ro ... (more)
Actor (48), American (36), Talented (23), Male (19), Born 1974 (16), Deserves An Oscar (14), Cool (12), Blue Eyes (12), Versatile (12), Titanic (11), Drama (11), The Departed (10), Sexy (10), Romance (8), Hot (8), Great Accents (8), The Aviator (8), Serious (8), Action (8), Nominee (7)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Titanic (1997)
Rating:
7
8131 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4927 Watched
3. Inception (2010)
Rating:
8.3
4721 Watched
4. The Departed (2006)
Rating:
8
4110 Watched
5. Shutter Island (2010)
Rating:
7.7
3254 Watched



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
7.4
931 Watched
2. Roseanne (1988)
Rating:
6
803 Watched
Rating:
6.6
667 Watched
Rating:
5
416 Watched
5. Growing Pains (1985)
Rating:
5.8
382 Watched



Movies written by


1. The 11th Hour (2007)
Rating:
6.8
64 Watched



TV written by


1. Greensburg (2008)
Rating:
8
3 want to see



Update feed

Viro voted for an image 1 day, 10 hours ago

azmart posted a comment 2 days, 18 hours ago

“Dear Sir,
Compliment of the day to you sir, i am Mr. Azmart Martins from the Gambia, i am an operating an Adult Literacy Study Center and kindergarten children learning as-well i was searching through the internet, for reputable new friends when i found your profile really interested me i decided to contact you for mutual friendship and i hope my contacting you will provide an excellent informative and greater opportunities for my people here in the Gambia.
Your positive responds will be highly welcome.Here is my email address,azmartmartins@yahoo.com

Yours sincerely
From Azmart martins.

Durdenclub voted for an image 2 days, 20 hours ago

Joizo voted for an image 3 days, 12 hours ago

Rocconeverdies posted a image 3 days, 13 hours ago

AestateNoctes voted for an image 4 days, 9 hours ago

jrf001 posted a image 4 days, 13 hours ago

Kenzie added this to a list 5 days, 9 hours ago
kathy voted for an image 6 days, 11 hours ago

MovieCriticGamer added this to a list 1 week ago
Heat (Modern Cast) (48 person items)
Viro voted for an image 1 week ago

Dagobert added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
My Favourite Actors (37 person items)
Justyna added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
1974 (63 person items)
Anautix voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Viro voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Justyna added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Favourite male faces (267 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
MovieCriticGamer added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Marie Stone added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
My Childhood Crushes (21 person items)

"Titanic did it for me."


shia. voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

bassmaelbehery added this to a list 1 month ago
My best actors ever (12 movies items)
Kenzie added this to a list 1 month ago
CitizenErased added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Handsome Actors (25 person items)
SleepyHollowFan5 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Best Actor Oscar Nominees-The 2010's (25 person items)

"As JORDAN BELFORT In THE WOLF OF WALL STREET. "


Maary voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Marie Stone added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
vitelmilano posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

starla posted a image 3 months ago

iamzavtra posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Eleanor voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

rustyjamesrumblefish voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

hurt.raven114 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

jawylove25 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

hiyamugi voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

pacificus voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

sugababy voted for an image 10 months ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Algemesi voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

transparentworld voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »