Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leona Anastasia Walton

Age: 21, born 27 April 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
100 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7380 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
83 votes
favorite models !!! (240 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
80 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (626 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
77 votes
lost in face (2678 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 7 comments

Leona Binx Walton Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Print and runway model known for modeling designers like Stella McCartney, Valentino, and Chanel. She's appeared in campaigns for Vera Wang, Calvin Klein, Coach, and dozens more. A native of Tennessee, she has signed to modeling agencies around the world. With countless prestigious designers in her modeling repertoire, she's earned her immense Instagram following of more than 130,000 fans. ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Model (2), Brunette (1), Tall (1), 1995 (1), United States (1), Born In Tennessee (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Rick4celebs rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Rick4celebs posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 5/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Acaccia posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Acaccia rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 5 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 6 months ago
Gap Toothed Ladies (165 person items)
Acaccia posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 4/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
WendyLorene posted 18 images [View All] 7 months ago

relkniw rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 12 months ago
psow rated this 7/10 1 year ago
JROCK1772 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

WendyLorene posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene posted a video 1 year, 3 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
WendyLorene posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

iknowthat posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

iknowthat posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Surey added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Urban Outfitters Models (43 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block