Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leona Axelsen Ringström

Age: 28, born 8 March 1989

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
80 votes
Swedish Cuties (21 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
35 votes
Oh look, I've posted pictures on your profile! (168 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years ago 13 comments
12 votes
Best of Sweden (57 items)
list by Mantaray
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Leona Axelsen Videos

Stylein Spring / Summer 2011 Lookfilm [HD]

47 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

She's done advertisements for Carin Wester, House of Dagmar, Kipling, Michel Leger and Tiger of Sweden. Along the runway shows she's walked there's Marchesa and Roberta di Camerino.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Modus (2015)
Rating:
4.7
5 Watched




Movies

1. The Circle (2015)
Rating:
6
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 5/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
katia42assier added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Victoria's secret all models (680 beauty items)
katiaassier added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
victoria's secret models (613 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block