Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Leo Jokela

Stats

Birth Name: Leo Paavali Jokela

Born: 24 January 1927 Died: 11 May 1975

Country of origin: Finland

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marja-Terttu Vainio


Lists

3 votes
My favorite actors (18 items)
list by Aro
Published 8 years, 7 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
110 Watched
Rating:
7.7
77 Watched
Rating:
7.4
66 Watched
Rating:
5.2
43 Watched
Rating:
4.4
34 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Spede show (1968)
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
2. Rautatie (1973)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see
4. Ilmasilta (1965)
0 want to see
5. Hanski (1966)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block