Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Leo (Jung Taek Woon)

Stats

Birth Name: Jung Taek Woon (정택운)

Age: 26, born 10 November 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Tags: K-pop (1), Vixx (1), Football Player (1), 1990 (1), Born In 1990 (1), Singer (1), Vocalist (1), Asian (1), Korean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Moon♠Cho-Yun rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block