Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lenora Isabella Crichlow

Age: 33, born 4 January 1985

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

154 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
49 votes
The League of The TV Female Characters (DEC POLL) (95 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 222 comments
48 votes
Biatch! - love to hate her (8 items)
list by Melinda
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
40 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, III? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: British (2), English (2), Actress (1), Always The Sidekick (1), 1985 (1), England (1), U (1), Holy Shit (1), Ghost (1), Black Mirror (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1686 Watched
Rating:
8.3
446 Watched
Rating:
7.4
263 Watched
Rating:
7.2
95 Watched
Rating:
5.9
60 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
60 Watched
2. Fast Girls (2012)
Rating:
6.3
25 Watched
Rating:
4.9
19 Watched
Rating:
5.6
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (236 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 9 months ago
stephen42 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

TheKnight12 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
The League of The TV Female Characters (DEC POLL) (95 person items)

"Annie Sawyer (Being Human) Total: 3 Points reallly (3) "


lechat voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

btbesq13 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block