Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lenny Passaforo

Born: 13 March 1926 Died: 12 May 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 6"


Lists

41 votes
Badass actors (101 items)
list by Sindidunian
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Godfather (1972)
Rating:
8.7
5149 Watched
Rating:
8.9
913 Watched
3. The Jerk (1979)
Rating:
7
475 Watched
Rating:
6
51 Watched
5. Fingers (1978)
Rating:
7.9
29 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Magnum, P.I. (1980)
Rating:
6.1
319 Watched
2. Kojak (1973)
Rating:
6.6
77 Watched
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.8
3 Watched




Movies written by

1. Blood Song (1982)
Rating:
8.5
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block