Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Lene Lovich
8.7 Rating
(6 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Lili-Marlene Premilovich

Age: 65, born 30 March 1949

Country of origin: United States


Lists

23 votes
Favourite Loopy Women! (25 items)
list by beketaten
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
2 votes
Good bands with female vocals (37 items)
list by niea7
Published 10 months ago 2 comments

Lene Lovich Videos

Lene Lovich - Home is Where the Heart is

9 Views

Added 8 months ago


Lene Lovich - Lucky Number

2 Views

Added 2 years ago




Born 1949 (1), Singer (1), Serbian (1), British (1), American (1)

Music


Rating:
7.5
3 own
2. Flex
Rating:
8
1 own
1 own



Movies


1. Dandy (1988)
Rating:
9
2 Watched



TV


1. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.5
82 Watched



Update feed

Gia posted a video 8 months, 1 week ago
Lene Lovich - Home is Where the Heart is
niea7 added this to a list 10 months ago
Mass. Patriot rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Gia posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Johnny Love rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
vixen rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
beketaten added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Favourite Loopy Women! (25 person items)