Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Lena Herzog

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Pisetski

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Werner Herzog


Photos


Tags: Born 1970 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.3
122 Watched
Rating:
6.3
26 Watched




TV

1. Nash Bridges (1996)
Rating:
5.5
105 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block