Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Leila Lopes
7.4 Rating
(22 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Leila Luliana da Costa Vieira Lopes

Age: 28, born 26 February 1986

Country of origin: Angola

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

92 votes
God save the Queen... (264 items)
list by kah.
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
77 votes
Backless Dresses (126 items)
list by mojack
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
64 votes
Beauty Queen (45 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
54 votes
Countries & Their Women (187 items)
list by hexagon sun
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
46 votes
She Walks in Beauty (107 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 3 years ago 12 comments

About: Leila Luliana da Costa Vieira Lopes (born February 26, 1986) is an Angolan beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss Angola UK, Miss Angola 2010 and later Miss Universe 2011. Leila Luliana da Costa Vieira Lopes was born on February 26, 1986 in Benguela, Angola. Lopes studied business management at University Campus Suffolk in Ipswich, England. When crowned Miss Angola UK on October 8, 2010, Lopes would become representative of the Angolan community in the United Kingdom to the Miss Angola ... (more)

TV


Rating:
7.5
14 Watched
Rating:
8.1
8 Watched



Update feed

burnodo voted for 2 images 1 day, 23 hours ago

lazyboy voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

sifal voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

pacificus voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pacificus voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months ago

thesenator voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Onion Jack voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

wolgang rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Onion Jack voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Women Around the World - Africa (CLOSED) (22 beauty items)

"Leila Luliana da Costa Vieira Lopes 26 February 1986Total: 6 points 4 points: dmj 2 points: pacificus"


pacificus rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
william maxey 83 rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
oakstep added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Esse Corpo Moreno (26 person items)
Tmac1989 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
cristhian41 rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
cristhian41 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Beautiful Women with African Ties (63 person items)

"Angolan Beauty Queen. Miss Angola 2010 and Miss Universe 2011. "


Baron6489 rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 8 months ago

pucec41 voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months ago

pucec41 rated this 10/10 8 months ago
USNinc rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
pepeloupiot voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

mojack added this to a list 9 months ago
Backless Dresses (126 fashion items)
invincible13 rated this 1/10 10 months ago
aprohor rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
ginofavara voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

ginofavara rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
mrjag89 voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

mrjag89 rated this 7/10 11 months ago
iknowthat rated this 4/10 11 months ago
evvie added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
born in year 1986 (309 person items)
robbie316 rated this 6/10 1 year ago
mydream voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mojoe453 rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
vraifriandise voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

vraifriandise added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
She Walks in Beauty (107 person items)

"**suggested by jeffpsychedelic--thanks! "


vraifriandise rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jeffpsychedelic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
"I'm Cooler Dressed in Red" (100 person items)

« Prev12 Next »