Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leighton Stultz

Age: 32, born 2 February 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

13 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (921 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 7 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago
4 votes
Sexy Hunks 08 (12 items)
list by Jeff Landon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Leighton Stultz (born February 2, 1985) is a male fashion and fitness model. He won the Fox Reality Channel reality television series Seducing Cindy. Stultz has appeared on the cover of the romance novels “Studs” by Beverly Rae and “Boys Down Under” by Karen Mandeville, Maggie Nash, Sarah Dickson, Angela Verdenius and Jessica Dee through Triskelion Publishing. He has been shot by other prominent photographers, including fashion industry notable, Nolé Marin. Leighton has also been photographed in a cookbook for one of the culinary world’s most respected and lauded fine dining establishments, the Anaheim White House, ... (more)
Tags: Male Model (1), Perfect (1), Sultry (1), Dark (1), Cute (1), Gorgeous (1), I Would Do Him (1), Needs A Man (1), Hung (1), Handsome (1), Horny (1), Hot (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

gugugu11415 rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
matt added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block