Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leigh Lezark

Age: 33, born 26 July 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

168 votes
Natural blondes who look better when they're not (34 items)
list by Arthur V.*
Published 7 years ago 58 comments
105 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7388 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
58 votes
Terry Richardson's Diary - Models (61 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
51 votes
Top Model Worldwide (410 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
51 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Leigh Lezark Videos

Meet The Chanel Ambassadors

40 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Leigh Lezark is an American DJ and model, best known as one-third of the New York City-based DJ trio the Misshapes. Leigh Lezark is one-third of the New York City based DJ trio, The Misshapes. Alongside Geordon Nicol and Greg K, Leigh and The Misshapes have become New York style icons, known for their ability to fuse fashion, music, art, and photography in their own distinctive style. Lezark was born and raised in New Jersey. She moved to New York City to attend Hunter College and two weeks after beginning school met Geordon and Greg K. They started The Misshapes. The DJ trio toured the United States, Europe, Asia, and Sou ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Brunette (2), Born In 1984 (1), Fashion Icon (1), Green Eyes (1), Dj (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.8
1565 Watched
Rating:
6.6
70 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

1. Enter Nowhere (2011)
Rating:
6.5
25 Watched
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 3 images 1 day, 5 hours ago

khadijakassa voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month ago

Ricky voted for an image 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months ago
I 'Kraine, Україна! (21 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

perod posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 7 months ago

perod posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 12 months ago
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year ago

perod voted for an image 1 year ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Hssine posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

mojack added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Fashion Week Front Row (105 person items)
mojack posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block