Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leigh-Anne Pinnock

Age: 26, born 4 October 1991

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
97 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (168 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
62 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
59 votes
Libra ladies ♎ (174 items)
list by AJJ
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
The One (717 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment

Leigh Anne Pinnock Videos

Little Mix - Shout Out to My Ex

8 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Leigh-Anne Pinnock, born 4 October 1991, is from High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire. Her parents got divorced in 2009. Before joining Little Mix, she worked as a waitress in Pizza Hut. Her first audition was "Only Girl (In the World)" by Rihanna.
Tags: English (2), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Little Mix (1), British (1), Singer (1), Tattoos (1), Has Sexy Toes (1), Black (1), Sexy (1), Born In 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 days, 10 hours ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 days, 10 hours ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 5 days, 1 hour ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 voted for an image 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

legend13th posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Rodimus added this to a list 7 months ago
The One (717 person items)

" The Age of Leigh-Anne Pinnock "


hulkargh posted 2 images 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 rated this 5/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 10 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 10 months ago

Smiler1 posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months ago

justyouandme rated this 4/10 11 months, 1 week ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

legend13th posted 21 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 1 year ago
parryj posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block