Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leigh-Allyn Baker

Age: 46, born 3 April 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Keith Kauffman


Lists

27 votes
Guest Stars on Charmed (60 items)
list by mojack
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
24 votes
Best as redhead (31 items)
list by steven2185
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
13 votes
Dames (727 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
Hottest Season - That '70s Show (Poll) (81 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago 1 comment
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Gave birth to her 1st child at age 36, a son Griffin Kaufman in early of 2009. Child's father is her husband, Keith Kauffman. Was in the late weeks of pregnancy with her son Griffin when she ended filming on "Hannah Montana" (2006). Was 9 months pregnant with her son Griffin when she auditioned for the role of Amy Duncan on the new Disney Channel live-action sitcom "¬°Buena suerte, Charlie!" (2010). Gave birth to her 2nd child at age 40, a son Baker James Kauffman on September 18, 2012. Child's father is her husband, Keith Kauffman. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (5), Born 1972 (4), American (3), Hot (2), Kentucky (2), Murray Kentucky USA (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), Lovely (1), Sultry (1), Beautiful (1), Sexy (1), April 3 (1), Born In April (1), Born In Kentucky (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4139 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2589 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2030 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1781 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1769 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
93 Watched
Rating:
4.7
33 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
4. The Crux (2004)
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
5. Very Mean Men (2000)
Rating:
10
2 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.8
123 Watched
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Rodimus added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Hottest Season - That '70s Show (Poll) (81 person items)

" Officer Debbie "


Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Dames (727 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block