Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Leif Erickson

Leif Erickson

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: William Anderson

Born: 27 October 1911 Died: 29 January 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


1940s (1), 1930s (1), Supporting Actor (1), American (1), Died 1986 (1), Born 1911 (1), Scorpio (1), Actor (1), High Chaparral (1), Died Aged 74 (1), 1970s (1), 1960s (1), 1950s (1)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
8.1
614 Watched
2. The Snake Pit (1948)
Rating:
7.6
54 Watched
Rating:
7.4
58 Watched
Rating:
6.3
39 Watched
5. Show Boat (1951)
Rating:
6.7
38 Watched



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
7.8
205 Watched
2. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
5.8
164 Watched
3. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.3
143 Watched
Rating:
6.7
80 Watched
5. Night Gallery (1969)
Rating:
7.3
43 Watched



Update feed

Saturn V posted 4 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago