Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 雷 可儿

Age: 30, born 18 February 1987

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

15 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Female (1), Chinese (1), Asian (1), Model (1), Born 1987 (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

guobixing rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
charlieb100 voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 33 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

latinclam rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block