Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박정수 / Park Jung Soo

Age: 34, born 1 July 1983

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years ago 6 comments
16 votes
Korean Boys (21 items)
list by irethize
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
3 votes
BORN 1983 (103 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 8 months ago

View all Leeteuk lists

Photos


Description: • Position:Leader, sub-vocal • Voice: Tenor • Instruments: Beat boxing, piano and guitar Home • Sub-groups: Super Junior T and Super Junior Happy • Genre(s): K-pop, trot • Occupation(s): Singer, Dancer, Actor, Television Host, MC, DJ • Nicknames: Angel Without Wings, Teuki Teuki, AngelTeuk, Lida Park, Peter Pan • School: Paekche Junior College • Trivia: Is the leader and the oldest of Super Junior. He was the first member of Super Junior that was accepted into SM Entertainment. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
10
2 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Rating:
8.5
3 own




Movies

Rating:
7.6
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

leeseohyan26 rated this 8/10 1 week, 4 days ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 2/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Gyumin rated this 6/10 2 months ago
Astrid Cooper rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
viclo rated this 6/10 10 months ago
sofia lol rated this 8/10 1 year ago
okokalondraa rated this 8/10 1 year ago
beariisk rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
yuiseven rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Iwanna rated this 3/10 1 year, 10 months ago
pedrin rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 2/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block