Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Joon Ho

Age: 28, born 25 January 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (146 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
16 votes
Korean Boys (21 items)
list by irethize
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Hot Men List (46 items)
list by Miss Anonymous
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Hot (1), Cute (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), 2PM (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Miss Anonymous posted 21 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Miss Anonymous posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Miss Anonymous posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kirithiga S Rajan rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Fae Shana Taelor added this to list 3 months ago
Miss Anonymous added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Boys with Books (18 person items)
Miss Anonymous posted 54 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

leeseohyan26 rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Alexandra Demian rated this 4/10 7 months ago
Gyumin rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Miss Anonymous voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Miss Anonymous added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Hot Men List (46 person items)
qpwoeiruty rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Karyl Aguillon rated this 1/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
viclo rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Anita Maffett rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sofia lol rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Crystal Ly rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
beariisk rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Fae Shana Taelor voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
yuiseven rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
kpop rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Sarah Nguyen added this to list 2 years, 3 months ago
Iwanna rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago
pedrin rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 4/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 2/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block