Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lee Hyun Woo

Stats

Birth Name: 이현우 / Lee Hyun Woo

Age: 25, born 23 March 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Born In March (1), KEYEAST (1), Lee (1), Actor (1), Aries (1), Born 1993 (1), Korean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
27 Watched
Rating:
7.2
24 Watched
3. Ki-sool-ja-deul (2014)
Rating:
7.4
13 Watched
Rating:
6.7
9 Watched
Rating:
5.3
5 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
40 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 want to see
Rating:
5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Gisela Vilela rated this 10/10 2 years ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block