Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 이현우 / Lee Hyun Woo

Age: 24, born 23 March 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
6 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Most handsome men (65 items)
list by Monique382
Published 9 months, 1 week ago
4 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born In 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

viclo rated this 8/10 6 days, 15 hours ago
sofia lol rated this 5/10 2 months, 1 week ago
okokalondraa rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Jaicss Simeros rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
beariisk rated this 3/10 6 months ago
Jamil Esteron rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
yuiseven rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Monique382 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Most handsome men (65 person items)
Rah added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Iwanna rated this 1/10 1 year ago
pedrin rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
dropdeadashley rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block