Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Ha Yi (이하이)

Age: 22, born 23 September 1996

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

74 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 31 comments
34 votes
Come out Bunny Rabit (23 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
16 votes
born in year 1996 (108 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
15 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
My Top 50 Favorite Korean Artists/Idols (49 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years ago

Lee Ha Yi Videos

LEE HI - ‘MY STAR’ M/V MAKING FILM

11 Views

Added 1 year ago



View all Lee Ha Yi videos

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: a South Korean singer. She is known as the SBS's "K-Pop Star" runner-up of 2011. Her debut single "1.2.3.4", was released on October 28, 2012 and reached #1 with the first-week sales of 667,549 downloads.On 7 March 2013, she released a full-length album 'First Love Part.1'. Lee Ha Yi was born on September 23, 1996, and from Bucheon. She attended Sukchun Elementary School and Sangil Middle School. She is currently in School of Performing Arts in Seoul. While she attended middle school, she was a student of blogger Simon from Eatyourkimchi. She's often called Monster Rookie because she got many awards despite ... (more)
Tags: Singer (3), Born 1996 (3), South Korea (2), K-pop (2), 1996 (2), Lee Hi (2), Born In 1996 (1), Female (1), 5 (1), Korean (1), Idol (1), Rose (1), Single (1), 1 2 3 4 (1), Rookie (1), Monster (1), Monster Rookie (1), YG Entertainment (1), Yg Family (1), YG (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ginofavara rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Maracllea posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
Maracllea posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
Maracllea posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
Maracllea posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
Maracllea posted 29 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
ray kurzweil rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
painkiller rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
JJAY rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Dominika posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Kiley Roseblood rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Maracllea posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block