Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Léa Hélène Seydoux-Fornier de Clausonne

Age: 32, born 1 July 1985

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: André Meyer


Lists

374 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 64 comments
299 votes
Women With Weapons (437 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 45 comments
229 votes
★Reflecting Be@uties★ (183 items)
list by I am M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 35 comments
193 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 21 comments
139 votes
French Girls (81 items)
list by Marie
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 14 comments

Léa Seydoux Videos

Lynn Hirschberg's Screen Tests Lea Seydoux | W magazine

135 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Interview Léa Seydoux nous parle de Belle épine

109 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

59 votes
46 votes
40 votes
33 votes
30 votes

Description: In 2005, she appeared in the music video "Do not leave angry" Raphael directed by Olivier Dahan. Then in 2006 she landed a leading role in the "teen movie" My girlfriends Sylvie Ayme. It was part of the selection Talents Cannes 2007 The Consolation of Nicolas Klotz. Her interpretation of the role of Junie in La Belle Person Christophe Honoré was specifically recognized by the critics. She also appeared in a commercial for Levi's 501. In 2009, she was chosen by Quentin Tarantino for a small role in Inglourious Basterds. In 2010, she played Isabella of Angouleme in the big production of Ridley Scott's Robin ... (more)
Tags: French (17), Actress (14), Female (11), Blonde (9), Beautiful (8), Sexy (5), Model (4), Born 1985 (4), European (4), Gorgeous (2), Natural (2), Robin Hood (2), Francophone (2), Blue Eyes (2), Stunner (2), Big Boobs (2), 1985 (2), Cute (2), Hot (2), Cancer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4659 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1802 Watched
3. Robin Hood (2010)
Rating:
6.4
1388 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1343 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1242 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
6
12 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Emily voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

henrieta voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kev64 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

deigismon posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month ago

henrieta voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

henrieta voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

henrieta voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pintle voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

brtk427 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Wuckster voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

imanshole voted for an image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block