Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Layla London

Age: 23, born 31 October 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

2 votes
Best grills (206 items)
list by oerkenrotte
Published 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Layla London, also known by her other alias, Taylor Rodgers, is a newcomer is a newcomer in the porn industry. She began taking part in productions throughout 2016. Her full-time job before becoming a porn star was a full-time nanny. She turned to porn to support herself. A girl she met introduced her to the adult entertainment industry after she disclosed to Layla how much fun it was. After completing her first scene, she realized that being a porn star was her dream career. With several scenes under her belt as a newcomer in the adult industry she has already reached the top 100 rankings on PornHub. She has created a trade ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (9), Sexy (9), Hot (9), Stunning (9), Porn Star (8), Pornstar (7), Too Pretty For Porn (6), Born 1994 (6), Breathtaking (4), Cute (3), Beautiful (3), Stunner (3), Pretty (3), Model (3), Porn (2), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
10
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KFlo rated this 9/10 1 week, 5 days ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
oerkenrotte added this to a list 2 months ago
Best grills (206 beauty items)
BAMF rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
The Eggman rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
stewy rated this 4/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
jokesonme24 rated this 8/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago