Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zara Kayleigh

Age: 34, born 26 January 1984

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Steve Covino


Lists

110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
76 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (95 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
71 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 8 years ago 6 comments
26 votes
AskMen top 99 Desirable Women 2011 edition (99 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
21 votes
2010 49-1 Most Desirable Women by AskMen.com (49 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 13 comments

Photos

15 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Social Media:[Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Layla Kayleigh is a British-American TV personality, Entrepreneur and Activist who used to host The Feed segment of G4's Attack of the Show! and co-hosts MTV's America's Best Dance Crew where she is the backstage correspondent and also hosts MTV reunion shows such as Teen Mom and Teen Wolf. She has been featured in several magazines including Maxim Magazine to promote her projects and the shows she was hosting. [Link removed ... (more)
Tags: British (4), Brunette (4), English (2), Female (2), UK (1), European (1), Born 1984 (1), Big Boobs (1), Maxim (1), Cute (1), Tens Or Better Women (1), Born In 1984 (1), Gorgeous (1), Woman (1), Top 99 Most Desirable Women (1), Aquarius (1), Hot (1), TV Presenter (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
988 Watched
Rating:
6.6
73 Watched
Rating:
7.5
33 Watched
Rating:
6
12 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rzarzarza voted for an image 6 days, 20 hours ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months ago

Root of Jesse voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

khadijakassa voted for 10 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

maxmiles voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Jason voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block