Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Lawrence Page

Stats

Birth Name: Lawrence Evan Page

Age: 41, born 18 October 1975

Born and residing in: United States


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

1. Confessions (2006)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

1. Loiter Squad (2012)
Rating:
5
8 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Confessions (2006)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nolan Baceols rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block