Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lawrence Guterman

Stats

Birth Name: Lawrence "Larry" Guterman

Age: 52, born 18 July 1966

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

23 votes
Directors with Movies on Imdb Bottom 100 List (100 items)
list by Mustanaamio7
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
7 votes
Razzie Worst Director nominees (111 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
Top 20 Worst Directors (20 items)
list by santerton
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Rating:
4.6
1148 Watched
Rating:
2.5
527 Watched




TV directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

santerton added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Top 20 Worst Directors (20 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block