Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lawrence Durrell

Stats

Birth Name: Lawrence George Durrell

Born: 27 February 1912 Died: 7 November 1990

Country of origin: India


Lists

45 votes
Festival de Cannes - The Jury (652 items)
list by Kankku
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
9.1
25 Watched
1 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.7
3 want this
Rating:
7.5
3 own
Rating:
7
2 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
8.5
1 own




Movies written by

Rating:
7
12 want to see
Rating:
3.5
2 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7
4 want to see
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block