Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cynthia Lauren Tewes

Age: 64, born 26 October 1953

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

14 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (961 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Cynthia Lauren Tewes born October 26, 1953 in Braddock, Pennsylvania, known simply as Lauren Tewes, is an American actress best known by beating out over 100 other actresses for the role Cruise Director Julie McCoy on the sitcom The Love Boat.
Tags: Twin Peaks (1), Born 1953 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
283 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
6
188 Watched
Rating:
6.6
178 Watched
Rating:
8.7
62 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
209 Watched
Rating:
6.4
117 Watched
Rating:
6.4
20 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

zzzzz1 posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Saturn V posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block