Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Lauren Houldsworth

Age: 27, born 7 November 1990

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Single


5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Lauren Houldsworth, a tattooed English model (and hairdresser) probably best known for her appearances in British magazines such as Nuts and Zoo, though she has also appeared in Maxim, music videos and for brands such as Suicide Girls. In her Suicide Girl profile, she goes by the name Laurenn. She’s 23 and calls herself an animal lover. She’s also drug-free and doesn’t smoke. She’s into “Ibiza, music, music festivals, partying, tattoos and traveling.” As for sexy times, she said “I’ll try anything once, especially if you beg for it.” We’re begging, Lauren, we’re begging. Why not check out a gallery of this ... (more)
Tags: 11 (1), SG (1), Suicide Girls (1), Alt (1), Suicide Girl (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), #1 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 12 months ago

chinmay5233 rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Korell voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Korell rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Payal rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block