Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Daisy Pacheco

Age: 125, born 8 April 1893

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

2 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#28) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
2 votes
Favorite Chests (#82) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#31) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Lauren started her acting career at the age of 7 in theater. Throughout her childhood Lauren scored roles in many plays along with musicals. Landing national commercials pushed Lauren to move more in to TV and Film. She is constantly studying and training in method, character, and classical acting. While her eclectic personality has made comedy easy for her, the dramatic roles are something she strives for as well. A graduate from USC and living in Los Angeles, Lauren not only has the tenacity and strength for acting but her past background in sales, finance, and corporate structures has made her an asset in her current role as ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.4
270 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.3
1281 Watched
Rating:
6.7
77 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#31) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#28) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Favorite Chests (#82) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block