Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Michelle Jauregui Morgado

Age: 21, born 27 June 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

83 votes
Love Bites (72 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years ago 8 comments
47 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (122 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
Liquor's Quicker, but (20 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
31 votes
The Eyebrows Have It (61 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
born in year 1996 (108 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Lauren Jauregui was born on 27 June 1996 and is from Miami, Florida. She is Cuban-American. She attended Carrollton School of Sacred Heart since the 7th grade and is the eldest of three children. In 2012, she auditioned for The X Factor (2011), on boot camp she was cut out, but got back again and she was put in a group with Camila Cabello, Ally Brooke, Dinah Jane and Normani Kordei, they now call themselves Fifth Harmony. Jauregui's audition has over three million views on YouTube. Her favorite artists include 'Lana del Rey' and Christina Aguilera. Jauregui's musical influences include a mixture of Kelly Clarkson and Coldplay.
Tags: Green Eyes (1), Legs (1), Raven Haired (1), Beautiful Hair (1), 1996 (1), Born 1996 (1), Born In 1996 (1), Fifth Harmony (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Singer (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), #1 (1), Butterface (1), Eyebrows (1), DSL's (1), Latina (1), Lips (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Faking It (2014)
Rating:
6.8
75 Watched
Rating:
6.3
29 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
Rating:
1
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Katie ☣ rated this 9/10 2 days, 10 hours ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 5 days, 18 hours ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

qari rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

vicaaaxoxo posted 4 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
The Eyebrows Have It (61 person items)
EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Matt added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Life is Life rated this 5/10 4 months, 1 week ago
perod voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 6 months ago
deigismon posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

deandick rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Rodimus added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

CaptainBlood rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
EatMorePez posted a image 12 months ago

lilski voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block